MENU

Activate Warranty

Warranty Claims

Parts & Service

Dealer Login

 

Our Promise

 

Heavy-Duty Brush Mower

(900332)

Configurations and Options

Replacement Blades

Replacement Blade Kit (314130)

Couplers

Faster Factory Installed Couplers (320058)Bobcat only

High Flow Faster Couplers for ASV, John Deere or Gehl (320226)

High Flow Couplers for CAT (320389)

Component Parts

Qty. BOLT 3/8 X 1 NC GR 5 (13105)

Qty. BOLT 3/8 X 1-1/4 NC GR 5 (13107)

Qty. BOLT 1/2 X 1-3/4 NC GR 5 (13210)

Qty. BOLT 1/2 X 2-1/4 NC GR 5 (13212)

Qty. BOLT 3/4 X 3 NC GR 5 (13365)

Qty. BOLT 3/4 X 2-1/2 NC GR 8 YZ (15363)

Qty. BOLT SHCS 3/8 X 2-1/2 NC BO (23313)

Qty. WASHER FLAT USS 1/2 (33012)

Qty. WASHER LOCK 3/4 (33632)

Qty. NUT REV LOCK 1/2 NC (37214)

Qty. NUT TOP LOCK 3/4 NC GRD 9 (38067)

Qty. RIVET 3/16 STEEL #64 (41125)

Qty. PALLET BLOCK 5.5 X 6.5 X 12 (101065)

Qty. WASHER LOCK 3/8 (103880)

Qty. NUT TOP LOCK FLNG 1/2 NC GR8 (167011)

Qty. DECAL WARNING HYD LEAK (200001)

Qty. PALLET 43" X 78" (202001)

Qty. TAPE ANTI-SKID 2 X 16 DIE CUT (202153)

Qty. MANUAL MEGA MOWER (300471)

Qty. PLATE NUT LOCK 2.00 HEX (300575)

Qty. DECAL IMPORTANT READ OP MAN (300598)

Qty. STUMP JUMPER MEGA2 18T W/A (300652)

Qty. GEARBOX RC130 1:1.43 20T INPUT (300667)

Qty. PALLET BOARD 3.5 X 4.0 X 12 (300703)

Qty. PLATE NUT LOCK 2.0 HEX W/A (300728)

Qty. KIT DECAL MEGA/UTILITY MOWER (300762)

Qty. STUMP JUMPER MM FLGD W/A (300808)

Qty. GEARBOX RC130 1:1.43 20T FL (300817)

Qty. VALVE ASSM RELIEF MANI MNT W/C (300822)

Qty. MOTOR 15 6K 1.5 KEYED MANI MNT (300823)

Qty. WASHER HARD 1.25 ID X 4.50 OD (314061)

Qty. NUT TOP LOCK 1 1/8 NF GRD C (314065)

Qty. DECAL DANGER LIFT ARMS (314092)

Qty. DECAL DANGER THROWN OBJECTS (314094)

Qty. DECAL BLADE MOUNTING (314095)

Qty. COVER BLADE HOLE PAINTED (314113)

Qty. BLADE MOWER 72 HD (314126)

Qty. BOLT BLADE MOWER HD (314127)

Qty. MOTOR OBLT 11.9 CID 4-BOLT (314138)

Qty. COVER MEGA MOWER W/A (314154)

Qty. O-RING 1 X 1/8 (-214) (314155)

Qty. DECK 72 MEGA MOWER W/A (314156)

Qty. VALVE ASSM RELIEF MANI MNT OBL (314157)

Qty. DECAL DANGER MOWER LIFT CHAIN (314158)

Qty. COUPLER MOWER 1.5 X 1-3/4 20T (314178)

Qty. KIT HOSE MEGA MOWER (314182)

Qty. SHIELD HUB W/A (314199)

Qty. KIT HARDWARE MEGA MOWER (314950)

Qty. SERIAL NO PLATE - EAI & QAA (320350)

Qty. CHAIN LINK 5/16 X 5 FEET (400462)

Qty. SHACKLE CLEVIS PIN 3/8" (400463)

Qty. DECAL DANGER STAY BACK 200' (400493)

 


Product Video


Learn about the benefits of Erskine's Heavy-Duty Brush Mower attachment.

Catalog PDF

View Catalog PDF for the Heavy-Duty Brush Mower