MENU

Activate Warranty

Warranty Claims

Parts & Service

Dealer Login

 

Our Promise

 

Mini Rotary Brush Mower

(900329)

Configurations and Options

Replacement Blades

Replacement Blade Kit (400492)

Couplers

Factory Installed Faster Flat-Faced Couplers (100001)

Mounts

Mount Toro, Vermeer, Boxer, Cormidi Mini (400540)

Mount ASV Mini (400541)

Mount Bobcat Mini (400542)

Mount Universal Mini (400543)

Options

Push Bar (400466)

Component Parts

Qty. BOLT 1/2 X 1-3/4 NC GR 5 (13210)

Qty. BOLT 1/2 X 2-1/2 NC GR 5 (13213)

Qty. BOLT 5/8 X 2 NC GR 8 YZ (15311)

Qty. BOLT FLNG 12PT 1/2 X 1-1/2 NC (22876)

Qty. BOLT THDCUT FLG 3/8 X 3/4 NC (32467)

Qty. WASHER FLAT USS 1/2 (33012)

Qty. NUT REV LOCK 1/2 NC (37214)

Qty. RIVET 3/16 STEEL #64 (41125)

Qty. PIN COTTER 3/16 X 2 (65127)

Qty. PALLET BLOCK 5.5 X 6.5 X 12 (101065)

Qty. NUT CASTLE 1-14 UNS-2B FLGD (120050)

Qty. NUT TOP LOCK FLNG 1/2 NC GR8 (167011)

Qty. NUT TOP LOCK FLNG 5/8 NC GR8 (167012)

Qty. DECAL WARNING HYD LEAK (200001)

Qty. VALVE CHECK SAE 8 FM/FM (200062)

Qty. PALLET 43" X 56" (300450)

Qty. WASHER HARD 1.25 ID X 4.50 OD (314061)

Qty. BOLT BLADE MOWER (314064)

Qty. NUT TOP LOCK 1 1/8 NF GRD C (314065)

Qty. DECAL DANGER THROWN OBJECTS (314094)

Qty. DECAL BLADE MOUNTING (314095)

Qty. SHIELD COUPLER PAINTED (314111)

Qty. COVER BLADE HOLE PAINTED (314113)

Qty. DECAL DANGER MOWER LIFT CHAIN (314158)

Qty. SERIAL NO PLATE - EAI & QAA (320350)

Qty. STUMP JUMPER MINI 12T W/A (400405)

Qty. DECK 44 MINI MOWER W/A (400407)

Qty. MOTOR 3.0 TE SERIES 1"-6T OBLT (400411)

Qty. GEARBOX RC30 1:1.93 PAINTED (400413)

Qty. BLADE MOWER 44 (400439)

Qty. COUPLER MOWER 1.37 X 1"-6T (400461)

Qty. CHAIN LINK 5/16 X 5 FEET (400462)

Qty. SHACKLE CLEVIS PIN 3/8" (400463)

Qty. MOTOR ASSM 3.0 T-SERIES W/BLK (400467)

Qty. KIT HOSE MINI BRUSH MOWER (400471)

Qty. DECAL DANGER STAY BACK 200' (400493)

 


Product Video


Watch the Mini Rotary Brush Mower in action.

Product Video


Catalog PDF

View Catalog PDF for the Mini Rotary Brush Mower